17.04.2017 11:09
Оценить
(4 голоса)

Через тернии к звездам! Итоги. (15-16 апреля, Школа № 12)

Финальные таблицы после 7 туров

Начинающие
Rank PNo Name Score Birthday Gender Flags Buchholz SB
1 10 Даржеев Слава 7 2008 M ДЕ 30,5 30,5
2 19 Сакияев Тамир 6 2007 M СП 31 24
3 20 Федорова Кристина 5 2010 F ВЛ 31 18
4 24 Худайберганов Валера 5 2008 M ВЛ 26,5 16,5
5 28 Шалашников Андрей 5 2010 M ВЛ 25,5 16
6 15 Макаров Антон 4,5 2008 M ДЕ 31 16,75
7 9 Гармаев Бальжир 4,5 2010 M ВЛ 28,5 15,5
8 7 Батуев Дугар 4 2011 M АГ 29 11
9 3 Бабуев Лубсан 4 2009 M ДЕ 28 12,5
10 11 Доржиев Буянто 4 2008 M ВЛ 25,5 10,5
11 6 Баторов Давид 4 2007 M ХС 24,5 11
12 18 Николаев Кирилл 4 2010 M ДЕ 22 12,25
13 23 Хандархаев Аюр 4 2009 M ВЛ 18,5 7.0
14 12 Дуйбанов Даниил 3,5 2009 M ДЕ 28,5 13,5
15 13 Елизов Никита 3,5 2007 M ВЛ 20 5.5
16 8 Батуев Сергей 3 2010 M ВЛ 28 11
17 22 Хандархаев Алдар 3 2007 M ВЛ 26,5 8.0
18 25 Цырендоржиев Слава 3 2009 M ДЕ 21,5 8.0
19 21 Фомина София 3 2008 F ВЛ 21,5 5.5
20 17 Намолов Владимир 3 2007 M ЕП 20 4.5
21 5 Байрамов Егор 3 2008 M ВЛ 19 4.0
22 29 Шилов Сережа 2,5 2009 M ВЛ 23 7.75
23 4 Бадмаев Вова 2 2008 M ВЛ 24 5.5
24 16 Митропольский Альберт 1,5 2012 M ВЛ 20,5 1.5
25 1 Архипов Миша 1 2007 M ВЛ 22 3.5
26 27 Чернобай Соня 1 2007 F ВЛ 22 3.25
27 2 Аюрова Каролина 1 2006 F ВЛ 18 1.5
28 14 Козекин Тимур 0,5 2009 M ВЛ 21,5 1.25
29 26 Чернобай Слава 0,5 2006 M ВЛ 18 1.25

Юношеские разряды:
Место PNo Name Score Birthday Gender Flags Buchholz SB
1 26 Очиров Батор 6,5 2006 M ДЕ 31,5 28,75
2 8 Дармаин Алдар 5,5 2008 M Об 32,5 24,25
3 3 Байминов Аюр 5 2009 M ИС 34 22
4 15 Ринчинов Алексей 5 2006 M ДЕ 28,5 19,5
5 13 Прокосов Булат 5 2008 M ХС 28,5 16,5
6 7 Васильева Вера 5 2009 F ВЛ 27,5 17
7 19 Шаблин Зориг 5 2006 M ХС 23 13
8 22 Ентаев Тимур 4,5 2009 M ХС 28 15,25
9 16 Соловьев Арсений 4,5 2009 M АР 23,5 15
10 10 Зундуев Жамсо 4 2009 M ЕВ 28,5 13,5
11 31 Эрдынеев Владимир 4 2009 M ХС 28 13,5
12 4 Бадмаев Булат 4 2008 M ЕВ 27 13,5
13 23 Жигжитов Дамдин 4 2009 M ДЕ 27 13
14 20 Бадмаев Алдар 4 2009 M ХС 26,5 13
15 33 Долонов Даши 4 2009 M хс 26,5 12,5
16 21 Баиров Золто 4 2009 M ДЕ 25 10,5
17 18 Цыренов Дагба-Намжил 4 2009 M ДЕ 24 9.5
18 2 Боронова Туяна 3 2010 F ВЛ 24 8.0
19 6 Бурков Тамир 3 2009 M об 24 8.0
20 17 Султанов Игорь 3 2007 M ДЕ 24 6.5
21 30 Угрюмов Дима 3 2008 M Ал 24 6.5
22 24 Матвеева Милиса 3 2008 F ЕВ 23,5 7.5
23 29 Петухова Сойжина 3 2009 F ДЕ 23,5 6.5
24 11 Карабан Владислав 3 2010 M аю 21 7.5
25 12 Николаев Семен 3 2008 M АЛ 21 6.0
26 5 Будажапов Дугар 2 2009 M ДЕ 20,5 2.0
27 9 Доржиев Мунко 2 2008 M вл 20 3.0
28 1 Орлов Илья 2 2007 M АЛ 18 3.0
29 14 Очиров Аркадий 1   M   21 2.0
30 32 Майоров Влад 1 2008 M Вл 20 1.0
31 25 Мункуев Эрдем 1 2009 M ВИ 19,5 1.0
32 28 Петров Илья 1 2008 M Вл 16,5 2.0
33 27 Очирова Мунхе-Зула 0 2009 F ХС 16,5 0.0

III разряды
Место PNo Name Score Birthday Gender Flags Buchholz SB
1 1 Дондуков Владислав 7 2007 M ДГ 27 27
2 4 Сымбелов Роман 6 2009 M Ис 33,5 26,5
3 17 Жамбалов Батор 5 2008 M ОБ 29 18
4 7 Цыремпилов Найдан 5 2009 M ИС 28,5 20,5
5 5 Цыбикжапов Дугар 4,5 2006 M ЖВ 31,5 16,25
6 34 Дашипылова Марина 4,5 7 F СП 29,5 16,75
7 6 Битуев Роман 4,5 2009 M АГ 28 14,5
8 28 Чочиев Вова 4,5 2005 M ДЕ 28 14,5
9 23 Тыхеев Алдар 4,5 2009 M Ис 26 14,25
10 27 Цыдыпов Кирилл 4,5 2009 M ис 25,5 15,25
11 14 Демченко Влад 4 2005 M ДЕ 30,5 14
12 18 Карабан Ярослав 4 2006 M Аю 28 14,5
13 24 Хажеев Саша 4 2006 M ОБ 25 12,25
14 22 Самбуев Дугар 3,5 2007 M ИС 27 9.75
15 3 Бадмаев Михаил 3,5 2006 M об 26,5 10,75
16 2 Аюшеев Матвей 3,5 2007 M ЕВ 25,5 9.25
17 21 Надмитов Намжил 3,5 2006 M БО 25 10,75
18 15 Митропольский Платон 3,5 2010 M вл 23,5 9.75
19 26 Хогоев Матвей 3,5 2009 M ХС 19,5 7.75
20 12 Дамдинов Арья 3 2006 M ДЕ 25 8.25
21 25 Хамаганов Саша 3 2007 M ДЕ 24,5 9.0
22 16 Дылгыров Алдар 3 2007 M ХС 24,5 8.0
23 32 Соболев Илья 3 2007 M ЕП 20,5 5.5
24 33 Ламуев Алтан 3 2009 M ВИ 18 5.0
25 10 Бадмаева Номина 3 2007 F ХС 18 4.5
26 11 Бальжиев Аюр 3 2006 M ДЕ 17 5.0
27 30 Шалбуев Тимур 3 2007 M ЖВ 17 4.5
28 9 Бадмаев Максар 2,5 2008 M ОБ 22 4.75
29 29 Шайтер Максим 2 2007 M хс 28,5 8.0
30 20 Микешкеев Гэсэр 2 2008 M ЕВ 24 6.0
31 8 Арсаланова Мадэгма 2 2006 F ХС 19,5 4.5
32 19 Комаров Дима 1,5 2008 M ХС 22,5 2.25
33 31 Шарапов Агван 1 2005 M хс 18 1.0
34 13 Дармаева Айлана 1 2007 M ХС 17 2.0


Изменено 17.04.2017 11:29
Вернуться вверх